[may-2020 Dumps Download] Latest Microsoft MCSM 70-347 Dumps Exam Vce&PDF Are Based On The Real Exam Video Training

Where can I get study material for Microsoft 70-347 exam? “Enabling Office 365 Services” is the name of Microsoft 70-347 exam dumps which covers all the knowledge points of the real Microsoft exam. Latest Microsoft MCSM 70-347 dumps exam vce&pdf are based on the real exam video training. Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-347 dumps exam questions answers are updated (219 Q&As) are verified by experts.

The associated certifications of 70-347 dumps is MCSM. We all well know the status of Microsoft certification 70-347 bootcamp exams in the IT area is a pivotal position, but the key question is to be able to get Microsoft https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-347.html dumps is not very simple.

Exam Code: 70-347
Exam Name: Enabling Office 365 Services
Q&As: 219

[Full Microsoft 70-347 Dumps Series From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWdkVZWTJKYnNWUzA

[Full Microsoft 70-331 Dumps Series From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWX2NfdW10MUk1MHM

070-347 dumps

Pass4itsure Latest and Most Accurate Microsoft 70-347 Dumps Exam Q&As:

QUESTION 49
Users X and Y need to see the same candidate record. For security reasons, user Y should NOT be able  to view and report on the Email Address field on the record. How would a developer meet this requirement?
A. Use a custom Visualforce page to make the email address visible to user X but not user Y
B. Use a sharing rule to make the email address only visible to user X
C. use page layouts to make the email address visible to user X but not user Y
D. Use field-level security to make the email address visible to user X but not user Y
070-347 exam Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 50
Which type of tab can a developer create? Choose 3 answers.
A. Apex tabs
B. web tabs
C. standard object tabs
D. Visualforce tabs
E. custom object tabs
Correct Answer: BDE
QUESTION 51
Which property of a field can be edited within the page layout editor? Choose 2 answers
A. Read-only
B. Controller
C. Always Displayed
D. Field Dependency
E. Required
070-347 dumps Correct Answer: AE
QUESTION 52
A developer has added a custom object tab to an application. Which additional feature will become available by default for the object in the application? Choose 3 answers
A. Create New sidebar component
B. Custom reporting
C. Recent items
D. Quick create
E. Search
Correct Answer: CDE
QUESTION 53
The list view picklist for an object, including its associated list of records for the currently selected view. In standard Salesforce applications this component is displayed on the main tab for a particular object. This component has additional attributes that can be specified, such as the height and rows per page, as compared to <apex:listView>.
Note: When an <apex:enhancedList> is rerendered through another component’s rerender attribute, the <apex:enhancedList> must be inside of an <apex:outputPanel> component that has its layout attribute set to “block”. The <apex:enhancedList> component is not allowed on pages that have the attribute showHeader set to false. You can only have five <apex:enhancedList> components on a single page. Ext JS versions less than 3 should not be included on pages that use this component.
A. apex:attribute
B. apex:enhancedList

C. apex:actionFunction
D. apex:inputCheckbox
070-347 pdf Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 54
Defines a chart legend. This component offers additional configuration options beyond the defaults used by the legend attribute of the <apex:chart> component. Note: This component must be enclosed within an <apex:chart> component.
A. apex:dataTable
B. apex:legend
C. apex:pageBlockSectionItem
D. apex:inputSecret
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 55
An HTML table that is defined by iterating over a set of data, displaying information about one item of data per row. The body of the <apex:dataTable> contains one or more column components that specify what information should be displayed for each item of data. The data set can include up to 1,000 items.
A. apex:listViews
B. apex:dataTable
C. apex:define
D. apex:inputHidden
070-347 vce Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 56
What three classes along with the Messaging.InboundEmailHandler are used to handle inbound email messages in Salesforce? (No Answer)
A. Apex code, Visualforce pages, and controllers
B. Messaging.InboundEmail, Messaging.InboundEmailResult, Messaging.InboundEnvelope
C. Messaging.InboundEmailHandler
D. Make calls to methods using both valid and invalid inputs.
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 57
How can the default profile under which Webservices execute be changed? (No Answer)
A. with sharing keyword
B. Webservice
C. SOQL statements
D. constructor
070-347 exam Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 58
What are some RESTful service callout HTTP verbs? (No Answer)
A. GET, POST, PUT, DELETE
B. System, debug
C. List of List Objects
D. Setup menu

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 59
What is the maximum size of a SOAP request or response regulated by? (No Answer)
A. @ReadOnly
B. RETURNING
C. Trigger.old
D. a governor limit
070-347 dumps Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 60
What trigger method is used to correlate IDI-to-sObject maps? (No Answer)
A. Trigger.newMap, Trigger.oldMap
B. Internal and external
C. Trigger.new
D. Queues, time triggers
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 61
Which form of dml operation allows execution to occur with subsequent records even if an error occurs with a single record? (No Answer)
A. Database class method
B. Public class MyNewClass
C. Standalone, database class methods
D. Apex classes
070-347 pdf Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 62
Which type of for loops are defined with the following syntax? FOR(initstmt; exit_condition; increment stmt){
codeblock
}
Traditional for loops
List iteration for loops
Set iteration for loops
SOQLforloops(No Answer)
A. Static and final
B. A governor limit
C. Traditional for loops
D. SOQL for loops
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 63
What language is Apex similar to? (No Answer)
A. Catch
B. 1
C. TRUE
D. Java

070-347 vce Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 64
What does Apex provide to support programmatic control of the workflow? (No Answer)
A. Map, List, Set
B. Apex classes
C. Through class itself
D. Apex process classes
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 65
What are all the datatypes that Salesforce supports? (No Answer)
A. Primitive, sObject, Collections, Null
B. SOAP Web Service Callouts
C. List of List Objects
D. GET, POST, PUT, DELETE
070-347 exam Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 66
How should one prevent soql injection when using dynamic soql? (No Answer)
A. XMLStreanWriter, XMLStreamReader
B. Messaging.InboundEmailHandler
C. with sharing keyword
D. Utilize the String.escapeSingleQuotes(string) method
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 67
How does the Email service process inbound emails? (No Answer)
A. Apex classes
B. Exceptions
C. FALSE
D. catch
70-347 dumps Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 68
What two ways are available to customize and create applications in salesforce? (No Answer)
A. declaratively, programmatically
B. Encapsulation principles
C. static and final
D. plural name plus__r
Correct Answer: A

We know very clearly about the lack of high-quality and high accuracy 070-347 dumps exam materials online. Exam practice questions and answers Pass4itsure provide for all people to participate in the IT industry certification exam supply all the necessary https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-347.html dumps information.

Read More Youtube:https://youtu.be/yId9s8ETfO8